Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 | |||||
India | Duplicate | Duplicate | 1998 | 2.25 (3 Reviews) | |
Gangster : a love story | 2006 | 1 (1 Reviews) | |||
Indonesia | Dead Time : Kala | Kala | 2007 | 3.75 (1 Reviews) | |
Jakarta Undercover | Jakarta Undercover | 2006 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Reincarnation | Reinkarnasi | 1997 | 1 (1 Reviews) | ||
Japan | Moonlight Orchid | Gekka no Ran | 1991 | 4.75 (1 Reviews) | |
Alone in the Night | Tenshi no harawata: Yoru ga mata koru | 1994 | 4.38 (2 Reviews) | ||
Yakuza War: The Japanese Don | Yakuza senso: Nihon no Don | 1977 | 4.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
Tokyo G.P. | Tokyo G.P. | 2001 | 4.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Man Who Stole The Sun | 太陽を盗んだ男 | 1979 | 4.19 (20 Reviews) | ||
The Bad Sleep Well | 悪い奴ほどよく眠る | 1960 | 4.06 (25 Reviews) | ||
Pale Flower | Kawaita hana | 1963 | 4.04 (14 Reviews) | ||
The Yakuza Papers, Vol. #2: Deadly Fight in Hiroshima | Jingi naki tatakai: Hiroshima shito hen | 1973 | 3.94 (12 Reviews) | ||
Life of a Tattooed Man | 刺青一代 | 1965 | 3.93 (26 Reviews) | ||
The Five | Gonin | 1995 | 3.9 (21 Reviews) | ||
Tracked | 薄化粧 | 1985 | 3.83 (9 Reviews) | ||
Street Mobster | Gendai yakuza : hitokiri Yota | 1972 | 3.79 (21 Reviews) | ||
Le Joueur en Noir | 黒い賭博師 | 1965 | 3.75 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Stranger Within a Woman | Onna no naka ni iru tanin | 1966 | 3.72 (8 Reviews) | ||
Violent Cop | その男、凶暴につき | 1989 | 3.6 (72 Reviews) | ||